*

*Moose Blood

1

100% Scooter - "25 Years Wild & Wicked Tour"
10CCLO
1994 TAKE ME TO THE TOP

2

2018 Glasgow Mod Weekender (FRIDAY ONLY)
2018 Glasgow Mod Weekender (FULL WEEKEND)
2018 Glasgow Mod Weekender (SATURDAY ONLY)
2018 Glasgow Mod Weekender (SUNDAY ONLY)

3

3 Generations Of Ska ft: Stranger Cole, Neville Staple Band, Sugary Staple & The AC30s.

6

60's Party Night with Itchycoo Park
60's Party night with Ready Steady Go!

7

70's & 80's Party Night with 'Boogie Nights'

A

A Certain Ratio
A F#cked Up Evening with’ Trailer Park Boys
A Foreigners Journey
A Hawk and A Hacksaw
A Love From Outer Space
Abba Party Night
Absolute Bowie - 50 years of Bowie
AC/DC UK
Acrylic
Act Of Defiance
Adam French (Call Stores for Availability)
Adem
Adolescents
Afterglow
Aidan Moffat & RM Hubbert
Aidan O'Rourke & Kit Downes
Alan Walker's Tribute to Robbie Williams & George Michael
Alfie Boe
All Time Low
Altern8
Aly Bain & Phil Cunningham
ALYSSA EDWARDS RuPaul Drag Race AllStars 2 / Season 5
Amelia White
Amp Fidder
Amplifier
An Evening with Gavin Mitchell
An Evening with King Crimson
An official Trojan Records event Pama International performs Trojan Records Songbook
Anavae & Veridian
Anchor Lane
Anciients & Black Wizard
Anda Union
Andrew WK
Angel Forrest
Anna Burch
Anne-marie
Annual Scottish Tattoo Convention
Anti Nowhere League
Antwon
Anushka
Arcade Fire
Arcane Roots
As It Is
Ashton Lane
Asomvel
Assemblage 23
Astroid Boys
At the Drive in
Awate

Ørganek

B

Babar Luck
Babybird
Back Street Thunder
Back to the Rave Feat: George Bowie
Balaam and The Angel
Balkanarama Feat: Radio Zastava
Ballin'
Bananarama
Banfi
Barenaked Ladies
Barraloadasoul
Barrence Whitfield & The Savages
Barry Connell 10 Year Anniversary Charity Night
Barstool Preachers
Basketball Trophy Finals
Bastille
Be Here Now All Dayer
Beans on Toast (Early Show)
Beans on Toast (Late Show)
Bee Gees Story
Bell Witch
Belladrum 2018
Belle + Sebastian
Belly
Beltane Fire
Ben Folds
Ben Harper + Charlie Musselwhite
Benjamin Zephaniah
Beta Waves / Trapps / The Medinas / The Roques
Beth Nielsen Chapman
Betraying The Martyrs
Beyond Jovi
Bible Code Sundays & The Wakes
Big Blues Funk and Soul Day
Big Miz , Harri & Domenic
Big Thief
Black Cat Bone
Black Foxxes
Black King Cobra + Special Guest the Sauza Kings
Black Mamba
Blackmore's Blood
Blackmore's Blood. A tribute to The Magic Of Richie Blackmore
Blackmores Blood
Blatoidea
Blaze Bayley
Bleed From Within
Blitzen Trapper
Blue October
Blue Rose Code
Blue Rose Code (Band Show)
Blue Rose Code (Solo Acoustic Show)
BOB LOG III
Bob Log lll
Bob Wayne
Bohemians - A Night of Queen
Bonafide
Boo Hewerdine & Darden Smith - 30 Years
Bootleg Blondie
Brain Access
Breaking the Barrier X Live N Spittin
Brian Fallon & The Howling Weather
Brinsley Forde - Founding member of Aswad
Broadside
Broken Records
Broken Social Scene
Brothers Osborne
Brownbear
Bruno Mars
Bruno Mars ( Coach Travel Only)
Bryan Ferry
Bryde
Buckcherry
Bulletboys + Enuff Z' Nuff + Venrez
Bully
Butcher Babies

C

Callaghan
CAMELPHAT
Cannibal Corpse
Canshaker Pi ( Check store for availability )
Car Seat Headrest
Carla J Easton (TeenCanteen), West Princes, Bite
Carla J Easton (TeenCanteen), West Princes, Bite
Carnifex
Caro
Caroline Spence
Carter Sampson plus Jesse Aycock & Lauren Barth
Carter Simpson plus Jesse Aycock + Lauren Barth
Cash - a tribute to The Man in Black, with full band
Catherine McGrath
Catholic Action
CELLAR DARLING
Celtic Caledonia - Celtic Faery Tale
Chad Valley
Chantel McGregor
Charles Watson
Charles Watson *on sale Fri 9th Feb @ 9.00am*
Charlie and the Bhoys
Chas & Dave
Cheat Loaf and PLO
Chris Forsyth & The Solar Motel Band
Christy Moore
Christy Moore 'On The Road'
Christy O'Donnell
Chrome Molly
Chrysta Bell
Ciaran Lavery
Circuit Des Yeux
Cirque Du Mort
City Calm Down ( Check store for availability )
Clan of Xymox - only UK show
Clap Your Hands Say Yeah
Claptone
Cleveland LIVE , Harri & Domenic
Clockwork Angels - A celebration of the music of Rush
Cockney Rejects
Coco and the Butterfields
Coilguns, Cutty's Gym + Scalp
COLDPLACE - The worlds leading tribute to Coldplay
Colonel Mustard and the Dijon 5
Colours 23rd Birthday Party
Colours Classical
Colours Classical Ediburgh - After Show
Coltsblood
Columbia Mills
Combat Rock
Conan & Monolord
Conflict
Cool Ghouls
Country on the Clyde
Country on the Clyde (weekend ticket)
Country to county after party :Lukas Nelson + Promise Of The Real - Official Aftershow
Courtney Barnett
Courtney Marie Andrews
COVENANT
Creamfields 2018
Crimes of The Future
Crowhurst
Curse Of Lono + Kerri Watt

D

D.R.I - Dirty Rotten Imbeciles
Daggermouth
Damien Jurado
Dance Classix pres... Ultrabeat, Ian Van Dahl
Dance Gavin Dance & Veil of Maya
Dance With The Dead
Daniel Wakeford Experience
Danny Bryant
Darkside Legends
Daxx & Roxane
Deacon Blue
Deacon Blue (Coach Travel to Hydro)
Dead Daisies
Dean Friedman 'Well Well' Said the Rocking Chair 40th Anniversary Tour
DEATH BY STEREO
Declan O'Rourke
Deep Dark Woods
Deeper Purple
Definitely Mightbe ( A Tribute To Oasis )
Definitely Oasis
Dekmantel Soundsystem , Harri & Domenic ( 4am )
Del Amitri
Demob Happy
Derange
Detroit Social Club
Dimitri Vegas + Like Mike
Dirt Box Disco
Dirty Harry (Blondie tribute)
Dirty John - A Conversation with Christopher Goffard
Disco Classical Scotland
Django Django
DMA'S
Doctors of Madness
Dogtooth
Dogtooth & Paul Weller tribute In The Crowd
Don Mclean
Doors Alive
Doors Of Perception
Doyle
Dr Chan
Dr Feelgood
Dr Hook starring Dennis Locorriere
Drahla
Draper / Man Without Country
Dream Wife
Drenge
Dressed to Kill - KISS tribute
Drew McCulloch's Spirit Of Slim Chance
DRI (Dirty Rotten Imbeciles) vs MDC (Millions of Dead Cops)
Dua Lipa
Duncan Chisholm
DURANanDURAN
Durand Jones + The Indications
DVSN
DX, Billy Gunn and X Pac Family Wrestling
Dystopian Future Movies

E

EASTER SPECIAL WITH DJ ERFONE
Eats Everything Scottish Tour
Echo + The Bunneymen
Ed Sheeran (Coach Travel Only)
Ed Sheeran *Friday Show
Ed Sheeran *Saturday Show*
Ed Sheeran *Sunday Show*
Eilidhs Ibiza Disco
Elbow
Elbow (Coach Travel to Hydro)
Electric 80's
Electric Dragon
ELECTRIC EEL SHOCK
Electric Fields
Electric Six
Elephant Sessions
Elvana
Elvana the Elvis fronted Nirvana
Embrace
Epica
Eric Bibb
Eric Martin
Eric Prydz presents HOLO
ERNEST live *on sale 27/01/18 at noon*
Erol Alkan 'To The Rhythm' All Night Long
Europe - Tour The Earth 2018
European Championships Glasgow 2018
Evanescence
Everything Everything
Evil Scarecrow
Ezra Furman

F

Fakear
Fallen - A Tribute To Evanescence
Faster Love
Fat Freddy's Drop
Füe Fighters (Foo Fighters tribute)
Fears Chella
Feed The Rhino
Feeder
Feeling Good - The Michael Buble Show
Ferocious Dog
Fickle Friends
Field Music
Fiesta x FOLD 2018
Findlay Napier
First Aid Kit
Fischer - Z
Fish
Fishbone
Fister & Chrch
Fizzy Blood
Fleet Foxes
Flight of The Conchords
Florist + Porridge Radio (Solo)
FM and Dare
Focus
Foo 5ighters *Cancelled*
Frank Turner
Frankie & The Witch Fingers
Frankie Cosmos
Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
Franklin Fest 2018
FREEDOM CALL "Master Of Light Tour 2018"
Freefall Residents Party
Friday Night at the Panopticon
Friday Street - Portobello 2018
Friendly Fire Band
Frightened Rabbit
Fruit Tones
Fue Fighters
Funeral Shakes
Future Islands

G

G-EAZY – The Beautiful & Damned Tour'.
Game Of Thrones Live Concert Experience
Garbage Version 2.0 – 20 Years Paranoid
Gareth Dunlop
Gary Lucas
Gary Numan
Gaslight Anthem
Gengahr
Geoff Achison
George Fitzgerald
Gerry Cinnamon
Gerry Jablonski & Northsyde
Ginger Wildheart
Girl Ray
Glasgow St. Pauli & United Glasgow present 'Love Glasgow Hate Racism'
Glenn Hughes performs classic Deep Purple "Live"
Glenn Tilbrook
Glitter Band
Glory Days
Go On Enjoy Yourselves 10
Goat Girl
God Is an Astronaut
Godflesh
Gogo Penguin
Gomez
GospelbeacH
GosT
Grade2
Gregor Hunter Coleman
Groovejet Lauch Party
Guitar Journey
Guns 2 Roses
Guns N' Roses Experience + Planet Lizzy
Guns Not Roses
Gus Dapperton

H

H20 Celebrating the 10th Anniversary of Nothing To Prove
Hacienda Classical (Edinburgh Show)
Hacienda Classical (Glasgow Show)
Haerken
Haim
Hamilton Loomis
Hannah Aldridge
Hannah Wants Play Tour
Hans Theessink & Brook Williams
HAPPYDAZE FESTIVAL (Scotland's answer to Spike Island)
Hardstyle Superheroes : The Road to redemption
Hardstyle Superheroes Easter
Hardstyle Superheroes Solo
Harmony Gospel Singers
Harri & Domenic
Harry Henderson
Hashtag Show Live # 6
Havok & Darkest Hour
Hawklords * rescheduled date
Hedkandi
Heidi Talbot & John McCusker
Hellbent Forever - Judas Priest Tribute
Hells Bells - AC/DC Tribute
Her's
High Valley + Morgan Evan Official Aftershow
Hinds
Hipkiss
Hipsway
Hollie McNish
Hollywood Vampires
Hookworms
Hopsin
Hotel caledonia - Tribute to The Eagles
Hotter Than Hell - KISS Tribute
Hunter & the Bear
Hypocrites
Hysteria - a tribute to Def Leppard

I

I Am A Raver One Album Tour
Ian McNabb
Ian Siegal Band
IAN VAN DAHL
Icon For Hire
ICW : Barramania IV
ICW: Fight Club
IDLES
Iglooghost (Brainfeeder)
Il Divo
Imagine Dragons
Imagine Dragons (Coach Travel to Hydro)
Imelda May
In Evil Hour & Criminal Mind
Indigo Velvet
Ingested
Insecure Men
Isaac Gracie
Island

J

Jack O Bones
Jade Bird
Jah Wobble and The Invaders of the Heart
Jah Wobble and the Raiders of the Heart
Jake Bugg
Jamaican Reggae Legend SUSAN CADOGAN
James gillespie
James Grant
James Maddock
Jamie Lawson
Japanese Breakfast
Jason Derulo *Rescheduled Show*
Jason Ringenberg
JD McPherson
Jeremy Loops
Jerry Harmon + Steve Young + Conner Adams
Jessica Lea Mayfield
Jill Jackson - Album Launch
Jimmy Cliff
Jizzy Pearl Love/Hate
Jizzy Pearl's Love / Hate
JJ Gilmour
Joan As Police Woman
Joana Serrat
John Otway
John Prine
John Wheeler (Hayseed Dixie)
Jon Allen
Jonathan Wilson
Jorja Smith *on sale Fri 16th Feb at 10am*
Joseph J . Jones
Josh Rouse
Josh T. Pearson
Just Jack

K

Kane'd
Kanye West vs. Hip-Hop: All Night Long
Karl Blau
Karmamoi
Karnival 12th Birthday feat: Boys Noize
Kasabian
Katie Von Schleicher
Kelley Stoltz
Kendrick Lemar
Kid Klumsy
KidBrother + The Young Hearts
KILL THE IDEAL + OF ALLIES
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
King King
King Kurt
King No-One
Kitty, Daisy & Lewis
Korn Again (Korn tribute)
Kraanium
Kris Drever

L

La Villa Strangiato (The Spirit Of Rush)
LA Witch & Guests
LADY SINGS THE BLUES North America's No.1 Blues Diva ANGEL FORREST
LATRICE ROYALE RuPaul Drag Race Royalty!
Laura Veirs
Lee Scratch Perry
Leeds Festival 2018
Lenny Dee
Let's Eat Grandma
Levitation Room
Limehouse Lizzy
Linda Jaxson
Lionel Richie
Lisa Stansfield
Little Caesar
Little Hours ( Check store for availability )
Little Mammoths
Little Mix
Livewire AC/DC
Loathe & Holding Absence
Lolita Jackson Group
Loma
London Astrobeat Orchestra performs Talking Heads
LORDS OF THE LAND FESTIVAL 2018
Los Chicos (Madrid)
LOSING GROUND
Louise Distras
Love From Stourbridge 2018 ftr The Wonder Stuff & Ned's Atomic Dustbin
Lucy Dacus
Lucy Spraggan
Lulu

M

Machine Head
Macklemore
Mactallica
Mactallica + Talk of the Devil
Mactallica and Talk of the Devil
Madonnatron
Magnum
Mahalia
Maid of Ace
Maiden Scotland
Majid Jordan
MAKE ROOM
Manic Street Preachers
March of The Mods 2018 Ft. Logan's Close'
Mario Biondi
Mark Geary
Mark Knight - All Knight Long
Mark Sultan aka BBQ
Martha Ffion
Marti Pellow
Martin Metcalfe and The Fornicators
Martin Turner Plays ex Wishbone Ash
Mary Gauthier
Massive Wagons
Mastersystem
Matt McGinn
Maximum Pressure Easter Saturday
MC Lars
McFleetwood
McFleetwood - A Tribute to Fleetwood Mac
Mercury Rev celebrates Deserter's Songs 20th Anniversary
METZ
Mexrrissey
Mick Hargan & The Vintage Apollos (debut headline show)
Mickey 9s
Mickey 9s, Sunshine City Shotgun
Mighty Poons
Milk Teeth
Ministry
Mint Field
Misty In Roots
Monster Magnet
Moose Blood
Mortiis
Motorheadache
Movements
Mt. Wolf
Mundy - Jelly Legs '21st Anniversary Show'
Murlo A/V
Music's Not For Everyone
My Darling Clementine

N

Nada Surf
NAOMI SMALLS RuPaul Drag Race Season 8 Top 3 * rescheduled date*
NAOMI SMALLS RuPaul Drag Race Season 8 Top 3 * rescheduled date**
Nap Eyes
Nashville
Natalie Prass
Nathaniel Rateliff + The Night Sweats
NE OBLIVISCARIS
Neal Morse
Nearly Dan
Nearly Noel Gallaghers High Flyin' Birdz
Neon Waltz
Nerina Pallot
NESHIIMA - 'PURPLE' EP LAUNCH
New Bloods 3
Nick Heyward
Nick J.D. Hodgson
Nickelback
Nieves
Night Riots
Nils Frahm
Nirvana MTV Unplugged in New York live at Saint Luke's
No Age
Noel Gallagher MTV Unplugged (Tribute Show)
Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds
Noel Gallaghers High Flying Birds
NORTHERN HORIZON
Nosebleed
Novatines
Novelists

O

Obituary
October Drift ( Check store for availability )
Of Mice And Men
Oh My God! It's The Church
Ohhms
OMD
Omega Tribe + Andy T + Sanction This
Omega Tribe + Andy T + Shatterhand
OMNIUM GATHERUM & SKÁLMÖLD
Open Mike Eagle
Origin
Orphan Colours
Ought
Out Lines
Outland Glasgow 2018 / Retro Party Extravaganza
Outlya

P

Pacha On Tour - Easter Bank Holiday Special!
Palm
Paloma Faith
PanoptiGong Show
Paque
Paradise Lost
Partner
Party at the Palace 2018
Pat McManus Band
Paul Draper
Paul Weller
Paul Young's Los Pacaminos
Pearl Jam UK
Peat Loaf - A Tribute To Meat Loaf
Peewee Moore
Pele 25th Anniversary Sport of Kings tour performed by Ian Prowse & Amsterdam
Pete Bentham & The Dinner Ladies
Peter And The Test Tube Babies
Peter Hammill
Peter Hook & The Light
Phil Vassar
Phoenix
Pianos Become The Teeth / Foxing
Pillow Queens
Pinact
Pinegrove
Pinkshinyultrablast
Pist:On
Plan B
Planet of Zeus
Playboi Carti
Poguesfest Feat: The Pogue Traders (Pogues Tribute Band) & DJ Bosco
Pontus Snibb's Wreck of Blues
Porches
Pretenders
Primes ( Check store for availability )
Profanatica
Propagandhi
Proud Mary
Psydoll
PUBLIC IMAGE LTD
Public Image Ltd.
Puddles Pity Party
Punk For Pam
Punktoberfest
Pygmy Twylyte ( Frank Zappa Tribute)
Pygmy Twylyte (Frank Zappa tribute)

Q

Q5

R

R.E.M Tribute - STIPE
RAE MORRIS
Rag’n’Bone Man
Raghu Dixit, Bigg Taj and Kapil Seshasayee
Raintown
Random A.K.A Mega Ran
Randy Newman
Rangers v Celtic
Rattled & Hummin - U2 Tribute
Ray Lamontagne
RAYMOND MEADE
Resurrection 20th Anniversary
Reverend Beat Man
Rews
Rhumba
Richie Hagen's - Rod Stewart "Forever Young"
Rickie Lee Jones
Rob Tognoni
Robyn Hitchcock
Rod Picott
Roddy Frame
Roger Waters
Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever
Rolo Tomassi
Rory McLeod
Roy Orbison / The Travelling Wilbury's Tribute
Roy Orbison and the Travelling Wilburys Tribute Show
Rufus Wainwright
RUN THE WORLD: ANL (Unofficial Britney Spears Afterparty)
Runrig (Coach Travel Only from Edinburgh)
Runrig - The Last Dance
Runrig - The Last Dance (Extra Show)
Russ
RYBACK Night 1
RYBACK Night 2

S

Saint Agnes
Saint-Louie / Ruvellas / The Medinas
Salad
Sam Brookes
Sam Fender
Sam Smith (Coach Travel to Hydro)
Sam Smith *Saturday*
Sam Smith *Friday*
Sandi Thom Live
Sarah Darling
Sari Schorr
Sari Schorr @ The Engine Room
Sasha + John Digweed
SATARIAL
Satyricon
Savage Messiah
Scopyons
Scopyons (Scorpions Tribute)
Scotland Calling featuring Buzzcocks
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
SCOTT BROWN
Scott Heywood is ELVIS & 'Something Else'
Scott Matthews
Scottish Mod Rally To Troon 2018 ( Combined weekend offer )
Scottish Mod Rally To Troon 2018 (Sat Only)
Scottish Mod Rally To Troon 2018 (Sun Only)
Screaming Females
Seazoo
Sensational David Bowie Tribute
SEPULTURA
Serendipity
Seun Kuti
Sex Pistol Experience
Sex Pistols Experience
Sexbomb - A Tribute to Michael Buble & Tom Jones
Shakey Graves
Shambolics *Cancelled*
Shame
Shania Twain
She Past Away
Sheridan Smith live in Concert
Shonen Knife
Showdown
Shugfest 2
Sigrid
Silent Comedy Films
Simon McBride
Simone Felice
Simple Minded / Deacon Blues (tribute acts)
Sinnerboy
Siobhan Wilson
Sir Was
SKAM + Florence Black
Skindred and CKY
Slade UK
Slaughter And The Dogs
Sleaford Mods
Slouch
Slug
Small Fakers
Solid Gold 70's
Solomon Grey
Solstice, High Spirits, Doomocracy, Züül + more
Sons of Apollo
Sound Of The Sirens
Soundwave Alldayer 2018
Space
Sparks *please note change of venue
Spear Of Destiny
Spiders On Mars - tribute to David Bowie
Squeeze (Call Stores for Availability)
St Patrick’s Day @The Classic Grand
St Patricks Night with the Wild Murphy's & Gary Blair Ceilidh
Stag & Dagger
Star Shaped Festival Glasgow
Start to End perform Dark Side of the Moon
Stereofunk Festival 2018
Stereophonics
Steve Grimmett's Grim Reaper
Steve Rothrey Band
Stevie Nimmo Trio
Stevie R Pearce + The Hooligans
Stiff Little Fingers
StillMarillion
Stone Broken
Straight Shooter and Still Lizzy *please note change of venue
Streetlight Circus
Submotion Orchestra
Sumo Cyco
Sunflower Bean
Super Hans Big Beat Manefesto
Superchunk
Superorganism
Susanne Sundfor
Swervedriver (playing Raise and Mezcalhead)

T

Tax The Heat
Teannaich
Temperance Movement
Tenement Trail
Tequila Mockingbyrd
Tera Melos
Terminal V Easter Festival
Test
TESTAMENT - BROTHERHOOD OF THE SNAKE UK Campaign 2018
The Absolute Jam
The Absolute Stone Roses, Casbah + Ryan Horne
The Absolute Stone Roses, Wartime Coats + more TBA
The Alarm
The Amy Winehouse Experience AKA Lioness
The Ataris
The Bad Kind
The Beat starring Dave Wakeling
The Bellrays
The Bill (The Police tribute)
The Blockheads
The Bob Dylan Band (tribute)
The Bootleg Beatles
The Breeders
The Bungalow Musical
The Cherry Bombz
The Christians
The Clone Roses vs Oaces
The Coal Porters
The Common Cold
The Copyrights / The Bennies / The Murderburgers / Apologies, I Have None
The Crawling
The Cuban Brothers
The Dab Hand Ceilidh Band
The Dolly Parton Story
The Doors Alive
The Doors of Perception
The Drag-Opticon Show
The Dunwells
The Erotics
THE EXPLOITED
The Fallen State
The Filthy Tongues
The Four Tops & The Temptations
The Fratellis
The Frontiers ( Check store for availability )
The Furrow collective
The Glasgow School of Art Fashion Show 2018
The Glitter Band
The Great Irish Songbook with Damien Dempsey
The Handsome Family
The Homesick
The Human League
The Hyena Kill
The Hypnotics ( Check store for availability )
The Idol Dead, Powderkeg and Silver Coast
The Jellyman's Daughter & Roseanne Reid
The Jersey Notes
The Jersey Notes - Tribute to Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
The Jimi Hendrix Re - Experience
The John Verity Band
The Lake Poets
The Little Unsaid
The Low Anthem
The Lowest Pair
The Members & Litterbug
The Members + Litterbug
The Men That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing
The Meteors
The Monochrome Set
THE MONOLITH TOUR : Thirty Seconds to Mars
The Motown Brothers
The Motown Brothers Present The Motown Show
THE OBSESSED
The Orielles
The Osmonds Rock & Roll Christmas Spectacular
The Osmonds Rock and Roll Christmas Spectacular
The Patryns
The Peatbog Faeries
The Phonics - Stereophonics Tribute
The Polis
The Primitives
The Proclaimers
The Queers
The Rails
The Rasmus
The Reason ( Check store for availability )
The Rising
The Rising Souls
The Rocket Dolls
The Ronains + The Jaks + The Muldoons
The Rubettes with Bill Hurd
The Rural Alberta Advantage
The Rutles
The Sabbath Years
The Scientists
The Scottish Pink Floyd
The Secret Sisters
The Sensational David Bowie Tribute
The Sensational David Bowie Tribute Band
The Sex Pistols Experience
The Sheepdogs
The Shires
The Signs
The Skids, From The Jam & Big Country
The Smith Street Band
The Smiths Ltd
The Smiths Utd, Bullets & Arrows, Patersani
The Smyths
The Smyths 'Unite and Take Over' Tour 2018
The Soul Foundation
The Sound of Young Scotland
The South
The Southmartins
The Springsteen Sessions
The Stones
The Strange Blue Dreams
The The
The Thunderbolt Tour Part 2 - Saxon, Y&T
The Turbulent Hearts
The Ultimate 80's Tribute Show
The Urban Voodoo Machine
The Vaccines
The Vamps - Night + Day Tour
The Vamps *COACH TRAVEL ONLY*
The Van T's
The Verve Experience
The Virginmarys
The Wailers
The Watch Plays Genesis -Green - A live performance of the whole 'Selling England By The Pound' album
The Waterboys
The Weirdos
The White Buffalo
The Wild Places
The Wonder Years
The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die
Theo Katzman
Theory of a Deadman
They Might Be Giants
This Is How It Feels To Be Celtic
Three Day Ticket - Fri 29 June + Sat 30 June + Sun 1 July
Tide Lines
Tiger Sex
Tigers Jaw
Tijuana Bibles
Tiny Moving Parts
Tokio Myers
Tom Clarke
TOM HINGLEY & THE KAR-PETS
Tom Jones
Tom Walker
Tonight Alive
Toto
Toundra
Tragedy ( All Metal Tribute To The Bee Gee's And Beyond )
Tragedy: All Metal Tribute to the Bee Gees & Beyond
Traitors
Transmission - The Sound Of Joy Division + LIZZIE & THE BANSHEES
Trembling Bells
Trivium
Trnsmt Fri 6th Jul
Trnsmt Friday 29th July Only (Stereophonics)
Trnsmt Sat 30th Only (Liam Gallagher)
Trnsmt Sun 1st July (Arctic Monkeys)
Trnsmt Sun 8th Jul (Killers)
Trnsmt 2 day Festival Pass
Trnsmt 3 day Festival Pass
Trnsmt 5 day Festival Pass
Trucker Diablo
TTF - Celebrate 25 Years of Real Love
TTNG
Tune-Yards
Turbowolf
Turin Brakes
Turnover
Twelfth Day
Twin Heart
Twisted Wheel
Typhoon

U

U.S. Girls
Ugly Kid Joe
Ultimate Painting
Underground Youth
United Bottles, Takers and Users and The Fuck Ups
Uproar
UPROAR LIVE (THE BIG ONE)
Upstairs Open + Gus Harrower

V

Van Hailen
Van Morrison
Vance Joy
Vasen
VATERSAY BOYS CHRISTMAS CRACKING CEILIDH DANCE
Vegan Connections 2018
Vegan Connections 2018 2 day ticket
VENGABOYS
Venom Inc & Suffocation
Venrez + The Compulsions
Vertigo - A Tribute to U2
VIDA
Vok
Voodoo Blood
Vundabar

W

Walk The Moon
WARRIOR SOUL
WaterParks
Waveshaper & Robert Parker
WAX FACTORY
Wayward Sons
We Are Not Devo
We Came as Romans
We EH6
Weapon UK + Blue Nation
Wedding Present - 'Tommy' Anniversary Tour
Wee Dub Festival 2018
Wee Dub Festival 2018: Session 1
Wee Dub Festival 2018: Session 3
Wee Dub Festival 2018: Session 4
Wee Dub Festival 2018: Week-End
Whiskey Dick
White Hills and GNOD
Whitesnake UK (tribute act)
Whitney Rose
Wild Child *on sale wed 14th Feb @ 9am*
Wilko Johnson
Will Sparks
Wille + The Bandits
Wishbone Ash
Within Destruction
Wonk Unit + Raging Nathans
Wreckless Eric
Wrong Jovi
Wyvern Lingo

X

X Factor Winner - Matt Terry
XSLF

Y

Yo La Tengo
Young Fathers

Z

Zounds Live